5th Oken Election: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Akrake Oken]] | |[[Akrake Oken]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karlal Oken]] | |||
|8 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazamila Oken]] | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kuzakar Oken]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Kuzakar Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lankazar Oken]] | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 37: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ontara Oken]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Simachun Oken]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Unakar Oken]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Undantuk Oken]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Harakar Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Womanakar Oken]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Harakar Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:23, 31 May 2024
The 5th Oken Election was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 TT with Harakar Oken being elected Leader of the Oken.
Electors
Elector | Votes | Candidate | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Akrake Oken | 7 | ||
Karlal Oken | 8 | ||
Kazamila Oken | 6 | ||
Kuzakar Oken | 5 | Kuzakar Oken | |
Lankazar Oken | 3 | ||
Maletei Oken | 3 | ||
Modanoi Oken | 3 | ||
Motara Oken | 3 | ||
Ontara Oken | 3 | ||
Simachun Oken | 15 | ||
Unakar Oken | 5 | ||
Undakar Oken | 1 | ||
Undantuk Oken | 20 | Harakar Oken | |
Womanakar Oken | 5 | Harakar Oken | |
Wotok Oken | 3 | ||
Nachai Oken | 5 | Nachai Oken | |
Toratoi Oken | 5 | Nachai Oken |
Candidates
Candidate | Votes | Electors | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Adanoi Oken | 30 | Adanoi Oken, Bochun Oken | Warden of Ilksken |
Johnakar Oken | 40 | Amilate Oken, Kazar Oken, Kuzakar Oken, Lakar Oken | Son of Leader of the Oken, Adar Oken |
Kachur Oken | 20 | Kachur Oken | |
Nachai Oken | 10 | Nachai Oken, Toratoi Oken | Daughter of Leader of the Oken, Kazant Oken |