5th Oken Election: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The '''5th Oken Election''' was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 TT with Harakar Oken being elected Leader of the Oken. === Electors === {| class="wikitable" !'''Elector''' !Votes !'''Candidate''' !Notes |- |Adanoi Oken |15 |Adanoi Oken | |- |Amilate Oken |5 |Johnakar Oken | |- |Bochun Oken |15 |Adanoi Oken | |- |Kachur Oken |20 |Kachur Oken | |- |Kazar Oken |15 |Johnakar Oken | |- |Kuzakar Oken |5 |Johnakar Oken | |- |...") |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''5th Oken Election''' was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 | The '''5th Oken Election''' was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 PC with [[Harakar Oken]] being elected [[Leader of the Oken]]. | ||
=== Electors === | === Electors === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Akrake Oken]] | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|[[High Director of the Akarian Navy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karlal Oken]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Kuzakar Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kazamila Oken]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Kazamila Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|[[High Director of the Akarian Trade Fleet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lankazar Oken]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Motara Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Maletei Oken]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Modanoi Oken]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Nachai Oken]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nachai Oken]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ontara Oken]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Motara Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Simachun Oken]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[[ | |[[Simachun Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Toratoi Oken]] | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Nachai Oken]] | |[[Nachai Oken]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unakar Oken]] | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Undakar Oken]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |||
|1 | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undantuk Oken]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Harakar Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Womanakar Oken]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[[ | |[[Harakar Oken]] | ||
|Spouce of [[Harakar Oken]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]] | |||
|3 | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 100: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harakar Oken]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Undantuk Oken]], [[Womanakar Oken]] | ||
|[[ | |Son of [[Leader of the Oken]], [[Johnakar Oken]]. [[Living King]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Akrake Oken]], [[Karlal Oken]], [[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|Son of Leader of the Oken, [[Adar Oken]]. [[High Director of the Akarian Trade Fleet]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Motara Oken]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Lankazar Oken]], [[Motara Oken]], [[Ontara Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 123: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Nachai Oken]], [[Toratoi Oken]] | |[[Nachai Oken]], [[Toratoi Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Simachun Oken]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Simachun Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]], [[Modanoi Oken]], [[Maletei Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]], [[Unakar Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Oken Elections]] | [[Category:Oken Elections]] | ||
[[Category:Akaria pages]] | [[Category:Akaria pages]] |
Latest revision as of 03:56, 1 June 2024
The 5th Oken Election was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 PC with Harakar Oken being elected Leader of the Oken.
Electors
Candidates
Candidate | Votes | Electors | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Harakar Oken | 25 | Undantuk Oken, Womanakar Oken | Son of Leader of the Oken, Johnakar Oken. Living King. |
Kazamila Oken | 6 | Kazamila Oken | |
Kuzakar Oken | 20 | Akrake Oken, Karlal Oken, Kuzakar Oken | Son of Leader of the Oken, Adar Oken. High Director of the Akarian Trade Fleet. |
Motara Oken | 9 | Lankazar Oken, Motara Oken, Ontara Oken | |
Nachai Oken | 10 | Nachai Oken, Toratoi Oken | |
Simachun Oken | 15 | Simachun Oken | |
Wotok Oken | 9 | Wotok Oken, Modanoi Oken, Maletei Oken | |
Undakar Oken | 6 | Undakar Oken, Unakar Oken |