5th Oken Election: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Akrake Oken]] | |[[Akrake Oken]] | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Karlal Oken]] | |[[Karlal Oken]] | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kazamila Oken]] | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Lankazar Oken]] | |[[Lankazar Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maletei Oken]] | |[[Maletei Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Modanoi Oken]] | |[[Modanoi Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Motara Oken]] | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Ontara Oken]] | |[[Ontara Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Motara Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Simachun Oken]] | |[[Simachun Oken]] | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |[[Simachun Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[[Unakar Oken]] | |[[Unakar Oken]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |[[Undakar Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |[[Undakar Oken]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |[[Undakar Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Wotok Oken]] | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |[[Wotok Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harakar Oken]] | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Undantuk Oken]], [[Womanakar Oken]] | ||
|[[ | |Son of [[Leader of the Oken]], [[Johnakar Oken]]. [[Living King]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kazamila Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Akrake Oken]], [[Karlal Oken]], [[Kuzakar Oken]] | ||
|Son of Leader of the Oken, [[Adar Oken]]. [[High Director of the Akarian Trade Fleet]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Motara Oken]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Lankazar Oken]], [[Motara Oken]], [[Ontara Oken]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 123: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[Nachai Oken]], [[Toratoi Oken]] | |[[Nachai Oken]], [[Toratoi Oken]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Simachun Oken]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Simachun Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Wotok Oken]], [[Modanoi Oken]], [[Maletei Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Undakar Oken]], [[Unakar Oken]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Oken Elections]] | [[Category:Oken Elections]] | ||
[[Category:Akaria pages]] | [[Category:Akaria pages]] |
Revision as of 20:41, 31 May 2024
The 5th Oken Election was held between 2-3 and 10-4 17 TT with Harakar Oken being elected Leader of the Oken.
Electors
Candidates
Candidate | Votes | Electors | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Harakar Oken | 25 | Undantuk Oken, Womanakar Oken | Son of Leader of the Oken, Johnakar Oken. Living King. |
Kazamila Oken | 6 | Kazamila Oken | |
Kuzakar Oken | 20 | Akrake Oken, Karlal Oken, Kuzakar Oken | Son of Leader of the Oken, Adar Oken. High Director of the Akarian Trade Fleet. |
Motara Oken | 9 | Lankazar Oken, Motara Oken, Ontara Oken | |
Nachai Oken | 10 | Nachai Oken, Toratoi Oken | |
Simachun Oken | 15 | Simachun Oken | |
Wotok Oken | 9 | Wotok Oken, Modanoi Oken, Maletei Oken | |
Undakar Oken | 6 | Undakar Oken, Unakar Oken |