List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| class="sortable fandom-table" !Name !Familette !Osslette |- |Ablesken |Arkara |West Able |- |Durantum |Arkara |Duratun |- | | | |- |Todak |Kakay |Kadak |}") |
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Arkara | |Arkara | ||
|West Able | |West Able | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bar]] | |||
|Dar | |||
|Dar | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bosken]] | |||
|Bokok | |||
|Bokrate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Durantum]] | |[[Durantum]] | ||
Line 12: | Line 20: | ||
|Duratun | |Duratun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ilksken]] | ||
| | |Oken | ||
| | |Govi | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lasken]] | |||
|Lakar | |||
|Gotate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Manser]] | |||
|Weer | |||
|Manser | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mida]] | |||
|Mikare | |||
|Mikare | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oksken]] | |||
|Oken | |||
|Okenate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orosken]] | |||
|Weer | |||
|Oro | |||
|- | |||
|[[Perisken]] | |||
|Perat | |||
|Peripha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Todak]] | |[[Todak]] |