List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Alphabetisation) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Oken | |Oken | ||
|Okenate | |Okenate | ||
|- | |||
|[[Orstai]] | |||
|Dakon | |||
|Uvuk | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orak]] | |[[Orak]] | ||
Line 119: | Line 123: | ||
|Kakay | |Kakay | ||
|Ondokan | |Ondokan | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:36, 9 May 2024
Name | Kadrike | Osslette |
---|---|---|
Ablesken | Arkara | West Able |
Agrada | Arkara | Grada |
Akeze | Ald | Ald |
Amoskar | Oken | Okenate |
Ansser | Weer | Manser |
Banosken | Banokan | Banokraim |
Bar | Dar | Dar |
Borkraim | Arkara | East Able |
Bosken | Bokok | Bokrate |
Dakota | Deram | Karedone |
Dokaim | Deram | Andorka |
Dugang | Ikane | Harkor |
Durantum | Arkara | Duratun |
Gaviskar | Bojin | Govikum |
Ilksken | Oken | Govi |
Lamoro | Weer | Kameer |
Lasken | Lakar | Gotate |
Limeskar | Garvak | Govi |
Maisas | Weer | Kameer |
Manser | Weer | Manser |
Mida | Mikare | Mikare |
Oksken | Oken | Okenate |
Orstai | Dakon | Uvuk |
Orak | Perat | Peripha |
Orosken | Weer | Oro |
Perisken | Perat | Peripha |
Saeskar | Skrake | Saekraim |
Sarstai | Sartak | Kovoid |
Todak | Kakay | Kadak |
Tostai | Kakay | Ondokan |