List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Alphabetisation) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable fandom-table" | {| class="wikitable sortable fandom-table" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Kadrike | ||
!Osslette | !Osslette | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Arkara | |Arkara | ||
|West Able | |West Able | ||
|- | |||
|[[Agrada]] | |||
|Arkara | |||
|Grada | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akeze]] | |||
|Ald | |||
|Ald | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amoskar]] | |||
|Oken | |||
|Okenate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ansser]] | |||
|Weer | |||
|Manser | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banosken]] | |||
|Banokan | |||
|Banokraim | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bar]] | |[[Bar]] | ||
|Dar | |Dar | ||
|Dar | |Dar | ||
|- | |||
|[[Borkraim]] | |||
|Arkara | |||
|East Able | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bosken]] | |[[Bosken]] | ||
|Bokok | |Bokok | ||
|Bokrate | |Bokrate | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dakota]] | |||
|Deram | |||
|Karedone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dokaim]] | |[[Dokaim]] | ||
|Deram | |Deram | ||
|Andorka | |Andorka | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dugang]] | |||
|Ikane | |||
|Harkor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Durantum]] | |[[Durantum]] | ||
|Arkara | |Arkara | ||
|Duratun | |Duratun | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gaviskar]] | |||
|Bojin | |||
|Govikum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ilksken]] | |[[Ilksken]] | ||
|Oken | |Oken | ||
|Govi | |Govi | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lamoro]] | |||
|Weer | |||
|Kameer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lasken]] | |[[Lasken]] | ||
|Lakar | |Lakar | ||
|Gotate | |Gotate | ||
|- | |||
|[[Limeskar]] | |||
|Garvak | |||
|Govi | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maisas]] | |||
|Weer | |||
|Kameer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Manser]] | |[[Manser]] | ||
Line 43: | Line 91: | ||
|Oken | |Oken | ||
|Okenate | |Okenate | ||
|- | |||
|[[Orstai]] | |||
|Dakon | |||
|Uvuk | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orak]] | |||
|Perat | |||
|Peripha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Orosken]] | |[[Orosken]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 107: | ||
|Perat | |Perat | ||
|Peripha | |Peripha | ||
|- | |||
|[[Saeskar]] | |||
|Skrake | |||
|Saekraim | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sarstai]] | |||
|Sartak | |||
|Kovoid | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Todak]] | |[[Todak]] | ||
|Kakay | |Kakay | ||
|Kadak | |Kadak | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tostai]] | |||
|Kakay | |||
|Ondokan | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Akaria]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] | |||
[[Category:Akaria pages]] |
Latest revision as of 21:36, 9 May 2024
Name | Kadrike | Osslette |
---|---|---|
Ablesken | Arkara | West Able |
Agrada | Arkara | Grada |
Akeze | Ald | Ald |
Amoskar | Oken | Okenate |
Ansser | Weer | Manser |
Banosken | Banokan | Banokraim |
Bar | Dar | Dar |
Borkraim | Arkara | East Able |
Bosken | Bokok | Bokrate |
Dakota | Deram | Karedone |
Dokaim | Deram | Andorka |
Dugang | Ikane | Harkor |
Durantum | Arkara | Duratun |
Gaviskar | Bojin | Govikum |
Ilksken | Oken | Govi |
Lamoro | Weer | Kameer |
Lasken | Lakar | Gotate |
Limeskar | Garvak | Govi |
Maisas | Weer | Kameer |
Manser | Weer | Manser |
Mida | Mikare | Mikare |
Oksken | Oken | Okenate |
Orstai | Dakon | Uvuk |
Orak | Perat | Peripha |
Orosken | Weer | Oro |
Perisken | Perat | Peripha |
Saeskar | Skrake | Saekraim |
Sarstai | Sartak | Kovoid |
Todak | Kakay | Kadak |
Tostai | Kakay | Ondokan |