List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) (Adding categories) |
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Bokok | |Bokok | ||
|Bokrate | |Bokrate | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dakota]] | |||
|Deram | |||
|Karedone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dokaim]] | |[[Dokaim]] |
Revision as of 02:33, 10 July 2023
Name | Familette | Osslette |
---|---|---|
Ablesken | Arkara | West Able |
Agrada | Arkara | Grada |
Bar | Dar | Dar |
Bosken | Bokok | Bokrate |
Dakota | Deram | Karedone |
Dokaim | Deram | Andorka |
Durantum | Arkara | Duratun |
Ilksken | Oken | Govi |
Lasken | Lakar | Gotate |
Manser | Weer | Manser |
Mida | Mikare | Mikare |
Oksken | Oken | Okenate |
Orosken | Weer | Oro |
Perisken | Perat | Peripha |
Saeskar | Skrake | Saekraim |
Todak | Kakay | Kadak |