List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DervotNum4 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Arkara | |Arkara | ||
|Duratun | |Duratun | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gaviskar]] | |||
|Bojin | |||
|Govikum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ilksken]] | |[[Ilksken]] |
Revision as of 08:52, 28 July 2023
Name | Kadrike | Osslette |
---|---|---|
Ablesken | Arkara | West Able |
Agrada | Arkara | Grada |
Banosken | Banokan | Banokraim |
Bar | Dar | Dar |
Bosken | Bokok | Bokrate |
Dakota | Deram | Karedone |
Dokaim | Deram | Andorka |
Durantum | Arkara | Duratun |
Gaviskar | Bojin | Govikum |
Ilksken | Oken | Govi |
Lasken | Lakar | Gotate |
Limeskar | Garvak | Govi |
Manser | Weer | Manser |
Mida | Mikare | Mikare |
Oksken | Oken | Okenate |
Orosken | Weer | Oro |
Perisken | Perat | Peripha |
Saeskar | Skrake | Saekraim |
Todak | Kakay | Kadak |