List of settlements in Akaria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Deram | |Deram | ||
|Andorka | |Andorka | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dugang]] | |||
|Ikane | |||
|Harkor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Durantum]] | |[[Durantum]] |
Revision as of 19:07, 7 December 2023
Name | Kadrike | Osslette |
---|---|---|
Ablesken | Arkara | West Able |
Agrada | Arkara | Grada |
Banosken | Banokan | Banokraim |
Bar | Dar | Dar |
Borkraim | Arkara | East Able |
Bosken | Bokok | Bokrate |
Dakota | Deram | Karedone |
Dokaim | Deram | Andorka |
Dugang | Ikane | Harkor |
Durantum | Arkara | Duratun |
Gaviskar | Bojin | Govikum |
Ilksken | Oken | Govi |
Lamoro | Weer | Kameer |
Lasken | Lakar | Gotate |
Limeskar | Garvak | Govi |
Maisas | Weer | Kameer |
Manser | Weer | Manser |
Mida | Mikare | Mikare |
Oksken | Oken | Okenate |
Orosken | Weer | Oro |
Perisken | Perat | Peripha |
Saeskar | Skrake | Saekraim |
Sarstai | Sartak | Kovoid |
Todak | Kakay | Kadak |
Orstai | Dakon | Uvuk |