Last updated for 26 PC
List of islands by land area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Scaled image) |
(Added correct info) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
i{{lastUpdated|year=26}} | |||
==Map== | |||
{| class=" | [[File:AttuLettered.png|thumb|827x827px|Map of the Attu archipelago|none]] | ||
==List== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | !Island | ||
!Total Area | |||
!Population | !Population | ||
! | !Density | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|[[Spyron]] | |[[Spyron]] | ||
| | |26586 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |||
|[[Nation of Niueyjar|Niueyjar]] | |||
|20952 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|3 | |||
|[[Faltir]] | |||
|18959 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |4 | ||
| | |[[Caseic Federation|Casea]] | ||
| | |17334 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[[Isles of Joy]] | |||
|15000 | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |[[Eee]] | ||
|14700 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |||
|[[Nongba]] | |[[Nongba]] | ||
| | |12395 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |I | ||
|11860 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |[[Deysachin]] | ||
|8694 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |||
|[[Utlia]] | |[[Utlia]] | ||
| | |8650 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |K | ||
| | |8643 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |[[Akaria]] | ||
|7756 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |E | ||
|5750 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |D | ||
|5424 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |||
|[[Okrit]] | |[[Okrit]] | ||
| | |4856 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |||
|F | |||
|4036 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|17 | |||
|[[Gonuela]] | |||
|3716 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |||
|A | |||
|2073 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|J | |||
|1869 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |[[Tietero]] | ||
|1830 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |||
|[[Collective Kel-Elemi Republic|Kel-Elemi]] | |[[Collective Kel-Elemi Republic|Kel-Elemi]] | ||
| | |1802 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |C | ||
| | |1641 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |||
|H | |||
|1550 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|24 | |||
|B | |||
|1280 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |||
|[[Ronatana]] | |[[Ronatana]] | ||
| | |881 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |G | ||
|705 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 29 December 2023
i
Map
List
Island | Total Area | Population | Density | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spyron | 26586 | ||
2 | Niueyjar | 20952 | ||
3 | Faltir | 18959 | ||
4 | Casea | 17334 | ||
5 | Isles of Joy | 15000 | ||
6 | Eee | 14700 | ||
7 | Nongba | 12395 | ||
8 | I | 11860 | ||
9 | Deysachin | 8694 | ||
10 | Utlia | 8650 | ||
11 | K | 8643 | ||
12 | Akaria | 7756 | ||
13 | E | 5750 | ||
14 | D | 5424 | ||
15 | Okrit | 4856 | ||
16 | F | 4036 | ||
17 | Gonuela | 3716 | ||
18 | A | 2073 | ||
19 | J | 1869 | ||
20 | Tietero | 1830 | ||
21 | Kel-Elemi | 1802 | ||
22 | C | 1641 | ||
23 | H | 1550 | ||
24 | B | 1280 | ||
25 | Ronatana | 881 | ||
26 | G | 705 |